給我們

給我們

geiˇ woˇ men˙

(Give our)

Give our

給我 geiˇ woˇ

(Give it, Give me, Give that)

Give me, Give that to me!, Give it to me

我們 woˇ men˙

(Our, Ourselves, Us, We)

We, Us, Our, Ourselves

給我, 我們

Chars

Allow, Approve, Give, Let, Passive, Provide, To allow, To approve, To give, To let, To provide

Give, To give, Give/Gives/Giving/Gave, To let, Let/Lets/Letting/Let, To allow, Allow/Allows/Allowing/Allowed, Passive, (Ji3), To approve, Approve/Approves/Approving/Approved, To provide, Provide/Provides/Providing/Provided

I, Me, My, Our, Ourselves, Use, We

I, Me, My, We, Use, Our, Ourselves

Plural, Pluralizer

Pluralizer, Plural persons, Plural Animal

Copyright©2026 Neil Keleher.
All rights reserved.